Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Wenzel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Wacker Auerswalde II | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Gert Pegorer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Heinz Goschin | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Annalena Kunze | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Lucas Hübner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Oestreich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:7 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Volker Schwalm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf V | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Tony Müller | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Danny Grebarsche | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-2 | Olaf Fischer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau II | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | René Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Marcel Bemmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSV Erlau | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Sven Grube | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Anker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Julian Fiebig | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Sebastian Held | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Henning Burkert | 3:2 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
07.04.2022 | 3-4 | Tom Adamitschka | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC Waldheim | 13:1 | ||
4-4 | Christian Hellmuth | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Holm Tobias | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
12.04.2022 | 3-4 | Ralf Knackfuß | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SG Zschoppelshain | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Nerlich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Gregor Meisel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Klöpfel |
Frank Wenzel
Karin Weisbach |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 13:1 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sven Rothe |
Olaf Meyer
Annalena Kunze |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Käubler |
Volker Schwalm
Ines Perthel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:2 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Dirk Fischer
Jens Schindler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 13:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Rothe |
André Pollrich
Stefan Anker |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Steiner |
Henning Burkert
Julian Fiebig |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 3:11 | 7:7 |
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ronny Matthes |
Robert Stemberg
Holm Tobias |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:1 | ||
12.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ronny Matthes |
Gregor Meisel
Ralf Knackfuß |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:5 |