Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Clemens Geisel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 0:14 |
1-1 | Mihaela Pletea | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Anna Luckow | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Gerlinde Roßner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Michael Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Kunze | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Wehling | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Mölkau 04 IV | 5:9 |
1-1 | Andreas Zaß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Hendrick Köhler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lars Adam | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Tilo Neubert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Frank Böhme | 2:3 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
14.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hans Heyduck | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Leonid Ivasov | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 15:17 | |||
2-4 | Max Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
30.03.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Justra | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 0:14 | ||
2-2 | Ole Willnow | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Steffen Beneicke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Wickel |
Clemens Geisel
Andreas von Paschotka-Lipinski |
3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 0:14 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Nevio Marquardt |
Lukas Wiesener
Peter Kunze |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:6 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Wickel |
Matthias Wehling
Hendrick Köhler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
02.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peer Joeressen |
Tilo Neubert
Lars Adam |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | ||
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Gensel |
Leonid Ivasov
Max Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:10 | ||
30.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Gensel |
Ole Willnow
Mike Kretschmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 0:14 |