Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sarah Dürr | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Jana Bräuner | 1:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Severine Böllinger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SU Neckarsulm III | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Sina Osenbrück | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tina Hernadi | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 5:11 | 11:7 | VfR Altenmünster III | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Laura Truckenmüller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jana Gebert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Anette Laitenberger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSG Steinheim/M. II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Vanessa Padovano | 0:3 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Marlene Smit | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TSV Heimsheim | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Katharina Auzinger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Lena Haijkens | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
10.02.2024 | 4-3 | Vanessa Padovano | 3:2 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TSG Steinheim/M. II | 6:8 |
4-4 | Marina Rudolf | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Sabine Schäfer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 21:23 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Liana Bolay | 3:2 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TSV Heimsheim | 8:5 |
4-4 | Katharina Auzinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Marina Klemens | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Laura Truckenmüller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfR Altenmünster III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Tina Hernadi | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Gianna Menna |
Tina Meiser
Sarah Dürr |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Gianna Menna |
Kristin Fabriz
Sina Osenbrück |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:8 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gianna Menna |
Jana Gebert
Laura Truckenmüller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 3:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Gianna Menna |
Anna Kandler
Anette Laitenberger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Gianna Menna |
Katharina Auzinger
Marlene Smit |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:7 | ||
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Gianna Menna |
Kathrin Bachl
Sabine Schäfer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Gianna Menna |
Lena Haijkens
Katharina Auzinger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:5 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Gianna Menna |
Laura Truckenmüller
Tina Hernadi |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:8 |