Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 2-1 | Benjamin Beckert | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Steffen Hardt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 1:11 | |||
3-1 | Martin Exner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
12.09.2022 | 1-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Heiner Fürstenberg | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Stefanie Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
26.09.2022 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Tauchaer SV | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Corvin Pohle | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Felix Freitag | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||
11.10.2022 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 11:6 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Henry Rieger | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Henry Rauche | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 2-1 | Roland Lidkie | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Melz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 6:8 |
3-3 | Silvio Vogel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 3-4 | René Schönheider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Rico Joachim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Pupke | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:8 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Köppen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
05.12.2022 | 1-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 |
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Philipp Karsch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
09.01.2023 | 2-1 | Mirko Hunger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Martin Exner | 3:1 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Lorenz Wöhler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 6:8 |
2-2 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Frank Günther | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
23.01.2023 | 3-4 | Bastian Lawrenz | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 8:6 |
3-3 | Fabian Ohlig | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Tauchaer SV | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | David Härtel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 10:4 |
3-3 | Henry Rauche | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Robert Köhler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Scheidig |
Steffen Hardt
Martin Exner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:10 | ||
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Scheidig |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:7 | ||
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Philipp Scheidig |
Kerstin Meusch
Stefanie Herrmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:10 |
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Hasselhorst |
Corvin Pohle
Marco Ansorg |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |
11.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Scheidig |
Henry Rieger
Christian Hübner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Scheidig |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Guido Erxleben |
Malte Ebbinghaus
Lucas Streubel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 | ||
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Hielscher |
Ivo Steger
René Schönheider |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Scheidig |
Mario Zimmermann
Jens Vogel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:1 | |
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Philipp Scheidig |
Philipp Karsch
Said Ayadi |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
09.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Conrad |
Martin Exner
Christian Starke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Philipp Scheidig |
Dietmar Klemm
Frank Günther |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Hasselhorst |
Amr Abdelhady
Florian Kirschner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
01.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Hasselhorst |
Marco Ansorg
Corvin Pohle |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 2:12 |
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Friedrich |
Robert Köhler
Henry Rieger |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:4 |