Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jörg Schmuck | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Pierre Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 8:11 | |||
28.09.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd Kühn | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Michael Knossalla | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Daniel Barke | 2:3 | 1:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | |||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Danny Wilke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Henry Rauche | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 2-1 | Nick Sander | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTC MWL | 4:10 |
2-2 | Bernd Mikus | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Ronny Nebelung | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Erik Lehne | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Franz von Rhein | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Kretschmer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Grefe | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 4:10 |
3-3 | David Berger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Pupke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Tobias Habacker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Kerstin Meusch | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 8:6 |
4-4 | Stefanie Bode | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
4-2 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Axel Wolf | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Roland Lidkie | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Melz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhardt Schuster |
Dieter Weißbach
Jörg Schmuck |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Heyne |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Heyne |
Henry Rauche
Steffen Lützner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
12.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Jurk |
Bernd Mikus
Ronny Nebelung |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:10 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Heyne |
Christoph Kretschmer
Sebastian Schäffner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Heyne |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:10 | ||
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gunter Mittmann |
Ivo Steger
Huy Nguyen Ngoc |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gunter Mittmann |
Florian Kirschner
Kerstin Meusch |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gunter Mittmann |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |