Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Schmitt | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Florian Kirschner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
11.10.2021 | 1-2 | Youriy Kholodov | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 11:3 |
1-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
18.10.2021 | 2-1 | René Heber | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 4:10 |
1-1 | Ivo Steger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | |||
3-1 | René Schönheider | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Wyrembek | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 6:8 |
1-1 | Falko Faix | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | David Berger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 16:14 | |||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Barke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 11:3 |
1-1 | Swen Korth | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Bernd Kühn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jens Schindler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Michael Jurk | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Klaus Heyne | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
07.03.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Raendler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ingolf Bogner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Alexander Schmitt
Christiane Thyrolf |
3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:2 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
18.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Ivo Steger
René Schönheider |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 4:10 |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Swen Korth
Daniel Barke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Klaus Heyne
Kristian Jacob |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 12:2 | ||
07.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Fasold |
Sebastian Raendler
Henry Rieger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:8 |