Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Milena Burandt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Vitalija Venckute | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Langweid | 3:6 | |
3-3 | Veronika Matiunina | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jana Kirner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | DJK Offenburg | 2:6 | ||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Anastassiya Lavrova | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
3-3 | Lea Lachenmayer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Nathalie Marchetti | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Jele Stortz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Aimei Wang | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTK Anröchte | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Thi Hong Loan Le | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Olena Nalisnikovska | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
1-1 | Iryna Motsyk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 2-1 | Luisa Düchting | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
1-1 | Oxana Fadeeva | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Milena Burandt
Stefanie Felbermeier |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Ganna Farladanska
Diana Styhar |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:6 |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Nathalie Marchetti
Theresa Lehmann |
3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 2:6 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
Kornelija Riliskyte |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:6 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Jele Stortz
Petra Heuberger |
3:2 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Mia Griesel |
Thi Hong Loan Le
Leonie Berger |
2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 3:6 |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Lena Gottschlich |
Iryna Motsyk
Olena Nalisnikovska |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 2:6 | |
21.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Lena Gottschlich |
Elena Shapovalova
Nadine Sillus |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:6 |