Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Hardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Benjamin Beckert | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | |||
4-2 | Mirko Hunger | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
12.09.2022 | 2-1 | Dieter Weißbach | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Jakob Remde | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | René Heber | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig IV | 10:4 |
4-4 | Niels Höllger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Andreas Pupke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Kerstin Meusch | 2:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 4:10 |
2-2 | Muslim Tatayev | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Hagen Opitz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Andreas Melz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Axel Beier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Knossalla | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Leipziger SV Südwest | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Marc Najberg | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
3-1 | Michael Garbe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.10.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:2 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Christian Hübner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Barkey | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Roland Lidkie | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Axel Wolf | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:1 | |||
09.11.2022 | 4-3 | Atanas Berbenliev | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 11:3 |
3-3 | Martin Lehmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Schäffner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Wyrembek | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | David Berger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Jens Vogel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 2-1 | Johnny Heß | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 |
2-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
2-4 | Said Ayadi | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.12.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Sylvio Anton | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 6:8 |
1-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Kirschner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Fabian Ohlig | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Maik Piller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Anna-Lena Buchinger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | René Schröter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
01.02.2023 | 2-1 | Corvin Pohle | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | Tauchaer SV | 2:12 |
1-1 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Felix Freitag | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 10:4 |
1-1 | Robert Köhler | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
1-3 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ullrich Seidel |
Steffen Hardt
Martin Exner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:10 | ||
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ullrich Seidel |
Dieter Weißbach
Dietmar Klemm |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:7 | ||
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Victor Voscoboinic |
Ivo Steger
Niels Höllger |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:4 |
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ullrich Seidel |
Kerstin Meusch
Stefanie Herrmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:10 |
26.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Sylvio Anton
Axel Beier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Arne Welskopf |
Swen Korth
Michael Knossalla |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
11.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ullrich Seidel |
Henry Rieger
Christian Hübner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ullrich Seidel |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
09.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Grube |
Sebastian Schäffner
Atanas Berbenliev |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Hasselhorst |
Falko Faix
Christian Wyrembek |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Ullrich Seidel |
Mario Zimmermann
Jens Vogel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:1 | |
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ullrich Seidel |
Philipp Karsch
Said Ayadi |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
09.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sven Hielscher |
Sylvio Anton
Michael Apitzsch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Ullrich Seidel |
Dietmar Klemm
Frank Günther |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
23.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathias Conrad |
Fabian Ohlig
Bastian Lawrenz |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:6 | |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Victor Voscoboinic |
Matthias Hoffmann
René Schröter |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 12:2 |
01.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Friedrich |
Felix Freitag
David Härtel |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:12 | |
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Conrad |
Henry Rauche
Ingolf Bogner |
3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 10:4 |