Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Tom Kindlein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Ronny Frommherz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Damboldt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | |
4-4 | Mario Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 5:9 |
4-4 | Dirk Gläßer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Tobias Bauer | 3:0 | 16:14 | 14:12 | 11:4 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Peter Rudloff | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Hendrick Köhler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Katharina Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Böhme | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Bernd Schumann | 3:1 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Robert Schettler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 4-3 | Rainer Barzynski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Petersen | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 1:11 | |||
4-2 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-4 | Annika Remde | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Michael Berth | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Roger Pieroh | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 2-1 | Silvio Liebe | 0:3 | 17:19 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Heinicke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | René Behrendt |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | René Behrendt |
Alexander Ronniger
Mario Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 20:22 | 3:11 | 0:14 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | René Behrendt |
Tobias Bauer
Dirk Gläßer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marwin Sacher |
Katharina Müller
Hendrick Köhler |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:5 |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marwin Sacher |
Bernd Böhme
Bernd Schumann |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
16.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexander Planert |
Michael Knossalla
Andreas Liebermann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexander Planert |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
15.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Reichel |
Michael Löffler
Tom Jentzsch |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 4:10 |